Concept build for a fictional brand. Names, prices and numbers are illustrations.Built by Jefi Studio ยท See how it works →
A branch of desert juniper with dusty blue berries

$79

Tox Club, a month

Amber serum bottles

$149

Skin Club, a month

No sign-up fee. Leave any time after the first 3 months. Credit rolls over for 12 months.

Every 12 weeks,for less.

Two memberships for people who come back for Botox or skin care. Your dues become credit, so nothing is lost if you skip a month.

Pay as you go, or join.

Pay per visit

$0 a month

Pay for each visit at list price.

Botox Cosmetic
$14 a unit
HydraFacial
$199
Moxi or BBL laser
$450 or $425
Dues become credit
No dues
Unused credit
Not applicable
Week 12 reminder held
Yes
Leaving
Nothing to cancel
Book a visit

Tox Club

$79 a month

Every dollar of dues becomes credit for treatment.

Botox Cosmetic
$12 a unit
HydraFacial
$179
Moxi or BBL laser
10% off
Dues become credit
Yes, all $79
Unused credit
Rolls over 12 months
Week 12 reminder held
Yes, with first pick of times
Leaving
Any time after 3 months
Join Tox Club

Skin Club

$149 a month

For a facial or laser most months.

Botox Cosmetic
$12 a unit
HydraFacial
$159
Moxi or BBL laser
20% off
Dues become credit
Yes, all $149
Unused credit
Rolls over 12 months
Week 12 reminder held
Yes, with first pick of times
Leaving
Any time after 3 months
Join Skin Club

Pay as you go, or join.

Pay per visit$0 a monthPay for each visit at list price.Tox Club$79 a monthEvery dollar of dues becomes credit for treatment.Skin Club$149 a monthFor a facial or laser most months.
Botox Cosmetic$14 a unit$12 a unit$12 a unit
HydraFacial$199$179$159
Moxi or BBL laser$450 or $42510% off20% off
Dues become creditNo duesYes, all $79Yes, all $149
Unused creditNot applicableRolls over 12 monthsRolls over 12 months
Week 12 reminder heldYesYes, with first pick of timesYes, with first pick of times
LeavingNothing to cancelAny time after 3 monthsAny time after 3 months
Book a visitJoin Tox ClubJoin Skin Club

Prices used: Botox $14 a unit or $12 for members, HydraFacial $199, $179 or $159, Moxi $450, $405 or $360. The math is on screen.

Will a membership save you money?

Set what you actually do in a year. If paying per visit is cheaper for you, the calculator says so, and so will we.

The small print, large.

Dues are credit. Your $79 or $149 lands in your account each month and pays for any treatment at member prices. Unused credit rolls over for 12 months, then expires.

Leaving. Cancel any time after 3 months by text, email or at the desk. No fee. Credit you have already paid stays usable for 90 days.

Pausing. Pregnant, travelling or recovering from surgery? Pause for up to 3 months a year at no charge.

Your week 12. Members get first pick of times when Botox is due, and we text a week before.

Join at the desk on your next visit, or ask at your consult.

We'll run your last year of visits through the same math before you sign.

Concept build for a fictional brand. Names, prices and numbers are illustrations. Built by Jefi Studio.